Is Mama Cozzi's Pepperoni Turkey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Salt, Spices. Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Water, Flavoring, Smoke Flavoring, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, Sodium Nitrite, Citric Acid, Bha, Bht.
Check Mama Cozzi's Pepperoni Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Cozzi's Pepperoni Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep


