Is Mama Depandi Pomodoro Di Mama Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Basil, Garlic.

Check Mama Depandi Pomodoro Di Mama against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichDipping