Is Mama Leones Minestrone Italian Soup, 10-Ounce. Bags (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina, Dehydrated Red Kidney Beans, Dehydrated Tomatoes, Corn, Carrots, Onions, Garlic, Parsley, Basil, Hydrolized Soy & Vegetable Protein, Salt, Maltodextrin, Disodium Insoinate And Disodium Guanylate, Seasonings (Spices), Citric Acid

Check Mama Leones Minestrone Italian Soup, 10-Ounce. Bags (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Leones Minestrone Italian Soup, 10-Ounce. Bags (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep