Is Mama Leone's Tuscany Vegetable Soup Mix, 10oz Bags (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina, Dehydrated Navy Beans, Dehydrated Red Kidney Beans, Dehydrated Tomatoes, Corn, Carrots, Onions, Garlic, Parsley, Basil, Hydrolized Soy & Vegetable Protein, Salt, Maltodextrin, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Seasonings (Spices), Citric Acid
Check Mama Leone's Tuscany Vegetable Soup Mix, 10oz Bags (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Leone's Tuscany Vegetable Soup Mix, 10oz Bags (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mama Leone's Tuscany Vegetable Soup Mix, 10oz Bags (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


