Is Mama Lycha Fresh Corn Tamales - 6 CT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Sweet Corn Meal, Sugar, Margarine And Iodized Salt
Check Mama Lycha Fresh Corn Tamales - 6 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Lycha Fresh Corn Tamales - 6 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mama Lycha Fresh Corn Tamales - 6 CT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetButtery
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSnacking


