Is Mama Lycha Vainilla (Vanilla) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Water, Alcohol, Citric Acid, Vanilla Natural, Art, Color, Benzoate Of Sodium, Sorbato Of Potassium
Check Mama Lycha Vainilla (Vanilla) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Lycha Vainilla (Vanilla) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Mama Lycha Vainilla (Vanilla) is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


