Is Mama Marys Pizza Crust Gourmet Gluten Free Bag 2 Count - 6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Mix (Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum) Water, Sugar, Leavening (Baking Soda, Glucono Delta Lactone), Palm Oil, Contains Less than 2% of Dextrose, Salt, Yeast, Psyllium Husk, Mono-and Diglycerides, Cultured Dextrose, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Corn Starch, Fumaric Acid, Calcium Propionate (Preservative).

Check Mama Marys Pizza Crust Gourmet Gluten Free Bag 2 Count - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mama Marys Pizza Crust Gourmet Gluten Free Bag 2 Count - 6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep