Is MAMA MELLACE, CHEERS MIX SNACKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRETZELS [ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR CORN OIL), LEAVENING (YEAST AND/OR SODIUM BICARBONATE AND/OR AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), WATER, SODIUM HYDROXIDE], PEANUTS, SOYBEANS, CORN, CORN MASA, CAJUN AND BBQ SEASONINGS [POTATO FLOUR, SPICES AND HERBS, SALT, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, GREEN PEPPER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, MUSTARD, DEXTROSE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CARAMEL COLOR, PAPRIKA (SPICE AND COLOR), HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM SILICATE (ANTICAKING AGENTS)].

Check MAMA MELLACE, CHEERS MIX SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go