Is Mama Pa-Lo Duck Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
noodles (wheat flour, palm oil, salt, sugar, acidity corrector e500, acidity corrector e501, thickener e466, soy sauce) - seasoning (salt, sugar, e621 taste enhancer, e635 taste enhancer, duck flavour, e150a colouring, leek) - seasoning oil (palm oil, garlic) - pepper powder
Check Mama Pa-Lo Duck Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama Pa-Lo Duck Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


