Is mama san Sushi Ginger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER (53%), WATER, SWEETENERS (420, 951), SALT, ACIDITY REGULATORS (330, 260), PRESERVATIVE (202), COLOURS (124, 122).

Check mama san Sushi Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicySweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping