Is Mama San Sweet Rice Wine Mirin For Cooking Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (57%), Alcohol, Glutinous Rice, Water.
Check Mama San Sweet Rice Wine Mirin For Cooking Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mama San Sweet Rice Wine Mirin For Cooking Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kikkoman Specialty Food Aji Mirin Southwest Rice Wine - 10 Fl. Oz.
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil 25.3 oz., Non-GMO, for High-Heat Cooking, Frying, Baking, Homemade Sauces, Dressings and Marinades
Kikkoman Soy Sauce Sweet For Rice Gluten Free - 10 Fl. Oz.
MIRIN STYLE SWEET COOKING SEASONING, MIRIN STYLE SWEET
Wan Ja Shan Sweet Cooking Rice Wine (Mirin)
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


