Is MAMA TINA'S, YELLOW HOT PEPPERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW HOT PEPPERS, WATER, AND SALT.
Check MAMA TINA'S, YELLOW HOT PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAMA TINA'S, YELLOW HOT PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSnacking


