Is MAMA TINA'S, YELLOW HOT PEPPERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW HOT PEPPERS, WATER, AND SALT.
Check MAMA TINA'S, YELLOW HOT PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAMA TINA'S, YELLOW HOT PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSnacking


