Is MAMA VIDA, SALSA, MANGO PINEAPPLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, PINEAPPLE, MANGOES, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, SPICES, SALT
Check MAMA VIDA, SALSA, MANGO PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAMA VIDA, SALSA, MANGO PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


