Is Mamade Marmalade Thin Cut 3/4 pint,Net Wt. 850g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Seville Bitter Oranges 75% Water, Citric Acid, Gelling Agent (Pectin)
Check Mamade Marmalade Thin Cut 3/4 pint,Net Wt. 850g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamade Marmalade Thin Cut 3/4 pint,Net Wt. 850g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mamade Marmalade Thin Cut 3/4 pint,Net Wt. 850g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


