Is Mamba Chewy Candies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars [sugar, glucose syrup (wheat)], Modified palm oil, Sorbitol syrup, Gelatin, Citric acid, Artificial flavours, Colour (black carrot juice concentrate, turmeric extract, caramel, spirulina extract, blackcurrant purée, strawberry juice solids). Contains: Wheat. Ingrédients : Sucres [sucre, sirop de glucose (blé)], Huile de palme modifiée, Sirop de sorbitol, Gélatine, Acide citrique, Arôm artificiels, Colorant (jus de carotte noire à partir de concentrés, extrait de curcuma, caramel, extrait de spiruline, purée de cassis matières solides de jus de fraise). Contient: Blé.
Check Mamba Chewy Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamba Chewy Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


