Is Mamee Monster Snek Mi Noodle Snack Chicken Flavour 8 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NOODLES - Wheat Flour, Palm Oil {contains antioxidant (321)}, Salt, Flavourings {Salt, Sugar, YeastExtract, Soy Sauce (Contains Soy, Wheat), Artificial Chicken Flavour}, Flavour Enhancers (621, 627,631), Spices (Garlic, Black Pepper), Stabilisers(451, 501, 412). SEASONING SACHET - Salt, Sugar, White Pepper Powder.

Check Mamee Monster Snek Mi Noodle Snack Chicken Flavour 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mamee Monster Snek Mi Noodle Snack Chicken Flavour 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go