Is Mamia Organic Raspberry and Blueberry Porridge Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water*, Organic Apple Pur�e (26%), Organic Banana Pur�e (199%), Organic Coconut Cream (14%), Organic Oat Flour (6%), Organic Raspberry Pur�e (2%), Organic Blueberry Pur�e (2%), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate. *permitted Non-organic Ingredients. Contains Oat.

Check Mamia Organic Raspberry and Blueberry Porridge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go