Is Mamia Organic Raspberry and Blueberry Porridge Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water*, Organic Apple Pur�e (26%), Organic Banana Pur�e (199%), Organic Coconut Cream (14%), Organic Oat Flour (6%), Organic Raspberry Pur�e (2%), Organic Blueberry Pur�e (2%), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate. *permitted Non-organic Ingredients. Contains Oat.
Check Mamia Organic Raspberry and Blueberry Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamia Organic Raspberry and Blueberry Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


