Is Mamita's Coconut Ice Cream, Coconut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM MIX (MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CORN SYRUP, MICROCRYSTALLINE, CELLULOSE GEL), SUGAR SYRUP, COCONUT PULP, COCONUT MILK, & COCONUT FLAVOR.

Check Mamita's Coconut Ice Cream, Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking