Is Mamma Chia Organic Cherry Lime Chia Beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrated Chia Seeds (Purified Water, Chia Seeds), Agave, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice Cherry Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid, Organic

Check Mamma Chia Organic Cherry Lime Chia Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie