Is Mamma Chia Organic Raspberry Razz Energy Beverage, 10 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrated Chia Seeds, Purified Water, Chia Seeds, Brewed Guayusa Tea (Water, Fairtrade Guayusa Tea Leaves), Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Organic Natural Flavors, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color

Check Mamma Chia Organic Raspberry Razz Energy Beverage, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mamma Chia Organic Raspberry Razz Energy Beverage, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartCitrusAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go