Is Mamma Chia Organic Unsweetened Vanilla Chiamilk, Unsweetened Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHIAMILK (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC CHIA OIL, ORGANIC CHIA PROTEIN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.
Check Mamma Chia Organic Unsweetened Vanilla Chiamilk, Unsweetened Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamma Chia Organic Unsweetened Vanilla Chiamilk, Unsweetened Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


