Is Mamma Chia Organic White Chia Seeds -- 12 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chia Seeds
Check Mamma Chia Organic White Chia Seeds -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamma Chia Organic White Chia Seeds -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mamma Chia Organic White Chia Seeds -- 12 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Grain · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


