Is Mamma Chia Seed Your Soul Dark Chocolate Chia Pudding Mix, Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC OAT, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT, SEA SALT.
Check Mamma Chia Seed Your Soul Dark Chocolate Chia Pudding Mix, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamma Chia Seed Your Soul Dark Chocolate Chia Pudding Mix, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Cups
88 Acres Seed Bar, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt, 1.6 oz (Case of 9)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Cups
Swiss Miss Cocoa Mix Hot Indulgent Collection Dark Chocolate Sensation - 8-1.25 Oz
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.4 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Powder


