Is Mamma Chia Unsweetened Chiamilk Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Chiamilk (water, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Chia Oil, Organic Chia Protein), Contains Less Than 1% Of The Following: Organic Pea Protein, Calcium Carbonate, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Vanilla Extract, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12. Contains: Coconut.
Check Mamma Chia Unsweetened Chiamilk Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mamma Chia Unsweetened Chiamilk Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


