Is MAMMA CHIA VITALITY BEVERAGE GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HYDRATED CHIA SEEDS*, (PURIFIED WATER, CHIA SEEDS*), AGAVE*, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, GINGER JUICE*, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS*, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR.

Check MAMMA CHIA VITALITY BEVERAGE GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking