Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mammoth Flavoured Milk Chocolate Protein Fix 600ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra Filtered Milk, Cream, Sugar, Cocoa, Flavours, Stabilisers

Check Mammoth Flavoured Milk Chocolate Protein Fix 600ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mammoth Flavoured Milk Chocolate Protein Fix 600ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Mammoth Flavoured Milk Chocolate Protein Fix 600ml | Spoonful