Is Mampro Citrus Berry Bissap, Citrus Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC SPICES ORGANIC CANE SUGAR

Check Mampro Citrus Berry Bissap, Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking