Is Man Chocolate Flavored Coated Wafers, Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS GLUTEN), EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), LOW FAT COCOA (6.2%), RAISING AGENT: SODIUM BICARBONATE E500II, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Man Chocolate Flavored Coated Wafers, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking