Is Man Delicious Wafers with Cocoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS GLUTEN), LOW FAT COCOA POWDER (5.8%), EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), RAISING AGENT: SODIUM BICARBONATE E500II, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS

Check Man Delicious Wafers with Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go