Is Manamim Filled With Hazelnutz Flavored Cream Coated Wafers, Hazelnut Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR (CONTAINS GLUTEN), VEGETABLE FATS AND OILS (PALM OIL, FULLY HYDROGANTED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SOYBEAN FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER E322 (SOY LECITHIN), LEAVENING AGENTS E500II, E503II (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, SALT
Check Manamim Filled With Hazelnutz Flavored Cream Coated Wafers, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manamim Filled With Hazelnutz Flavored Cream Coated Wafers, Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


