Is ManCave Cedarwood Shower Gel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Sodium Cocoamphoacetate, Decyl Glucoside, Sodium Chloride, Parfum (Fragrance), Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Caramel, Xanthan Gum, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Linalool, Benzoic Acid, Arginine, Bulnesia Sarmientoi Wood Oil, Dehydroacetic Acid, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Abies Sibirica Oil, Artemisia Herba-Alba Oil, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Juniperus Virginiana Wood Oil, Lavandula Hybrida Oil, Origanum Majorana Herb Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Coumarin, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl lonone, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Abies Balsamea (Balsam Canada) Extract, Juniperus Communis Fruit Oil, Piper Nigrum (Pepper) Fruit Oil, Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Flower/Leaf Oil, Sodium Hydroxide, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid

Check ManCave Cedarwood Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ManCave Cedarwood Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth