Is ManCave Cedarwood Shower Gel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Sodium Cocoamphoacetate, Decyl Glucoside, Sodium Chloride, Parfum (Fragrance), Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Caramel, Xanthan Gum, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Linalool, Benzoic Acid, Arginine, Bulnesia Sarmientoi Wood Oil, Dehydroacetic Acid, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Abies Sibirica Oil, Artemisia Herba-Alba Oil, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Oil, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Juniperus Virginiana Wood Oil, Lavandula Hybrida Oil, Origanum Majorana Herb Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Coumarin, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl lonone, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Abies Balsamea (Balsam Canada) Extract, Juniperus Communis Fruit Oil, Piper Nigrum (Pepper) Fruit Oil, Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Flower/Leaf Oil, Sodium Hydroxide, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid

Check ManCave Cedarwood Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ManCave Cedarwood Shower Gel is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth