Is Manchego Cheese Stuffed Olives, 7 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Queen Olives, Water, Manchego Cheese Paste (Water, Manchego Cheese, Sodium Alginate (Thickener), Vegetable Gums (Thickener) and Manchego Cheese Powder Scent), Manchego Cheese Scent, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid (Acidulant).
Check Manchego Cheese Stuffed Olives, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manchego Cheese Stuffed Olives, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


