Is Manda Garlic Smoked Sausage, 3 Lb. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Flavorings, Sodium Erythorbate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sodium Nitrite
Check Manda Garlic Smoked Sausage, 3 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Manda Garlic Smoked Sausage, 3 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Manda Garlic Smoked Sausage, 3 Lb. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Roll
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


