Is MANDARIN ORANGE ENDURANCE FUEL, MANDARIN ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE (GLUCOSE)*, SUCROSE*, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE

Check MANDARIN ORANGE ENDURANCE FUEL, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go