Is MANDARIN ORANGE ENDURANCE FUEL, MANDARIN ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE (GLUCOSE)*, SUCROSE*, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE
Check MANDARIN ORANGE ENDURANCE FUEL, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGE ENDURANCE FUEL, MANDARIN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


