No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR GREEN TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin

Check MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR GREEN TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR GREEN TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsShopRiteGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR GREEN TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE | Spoonful