Is Mandarin Orange Fruit Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mandarin Orange Base (Water, Sugar, Mandarin Orange, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Colour), Sugar, Stabilizer (Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Citric Acid

Check Mandarin Orange Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mandarin Orange Fruit Bars is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go