Is MANDARIN ORANGE ORGANIC SPARKLING PREBIOTIC TONIC, MANDARIN ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Acacia, Organic Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Organic Mandarin Juice Concnetrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Stevia Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check MANDARIN ORANGE ORGANIC SPARKLING PREBIOTIC TONIC, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGE ORGANIC SPARKLING PREBIOTIC TONIC, MANDARIN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MANDARIN ORANGE ORGANIC SPARKLING PREBIOTIC TONIC, MANDARIN ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


