Is MANDARIN ORANGE ORGANIC SPARKLING PREBIOTIC TONIC, MANDARIN ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Acacia, Organic Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Organic Mandarin Juice Concnetrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Stevia Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check MANDARIN ORANGE ORGANIC SPARKLING PREBIOTIC TONIC, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGE ORGANIC SPARKLING PREBIOTIC TONIC, MANDARIN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MANDARIN ORANGE ORGANIC SPARKLING PREBIOTIC TONIC, MANDARIN ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


