Is MANDARIN ORANGE SAUCE, MANDARIN ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORANGES (CONCENTRATE, PULP AND WHOLE), TOMATO PASTE, RED BELL PEPPERS, TANGERINE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL VITAMIN E (RETARDS RANCIDITY), CITRIC ACID, SOYBEAN VEGETABLE OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (RETAINS PRODUCT FRESHNESS), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check MANDARIN ORANGE SAUCE, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGE SAUCE, MANDARIN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MANDARIN ORANGE SAUCE, MANDARIN ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


