Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANDARIN IN PEAR JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid.

Check MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANDARIN IN PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANDARIN IN PEAR JUICE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBreakfast
Lactose Free? MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANDARIN IN PEAR JUICE | Spoonful