Is Mandarin Orange Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains crystal clear water, carbonation and natural flavors
Check Mandarin Orange Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarin Orange Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mandarin Orange Seltzer Single Can, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


