Is MANDARIN ORANGE SPICE CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE SPICE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORANGE PEEL, HIBISCUS, ROASTED CHICORY, ROSEHIPS, BLACKBERRY LEAVES, CHAMOMILE, HAWTHORN, CINNAMON, NATURAL MANDARIN ORANGE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CLOVES AND CORIANDER.
Check MANDARIN ORANGE SPICE CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGE SPICE CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, MANDARIN ORANGE SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Pouch


