Is Mandarin Oranges Asian Style Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Vinegar), Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Rice Cooking Wine, Modified Food Starch, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Tangerine Puree Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Pulp Cells

Check Mandarin Oranges Asian Style Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry