Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO RETAIN COLOR), CITRIC ACID.

Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANDARIN ORANGES IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie