Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN ARTIFICIALLY SWEETENED WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Sucralose

Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN ARTIFICIALLY SWEETENED WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANDARIN ORANGES IN ARTIFICIALLY SWEETENED WATER is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Can, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping