Is MANDARIN ORANGES IN GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MANDARIN ORANGES IN GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDARIN ORANGES IN GRAPE AND LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE AND LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


